Shawn Michaels naked ! Photos of Shawn Michaels and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Shawn Michaels

Shawn Michaels photos and pictures!

hot photos of Shawn Michaels

About Shawn Michaels:

Birth name: Michael Shawn Hickenbottom
Born: July 22, 1965
Birth place: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Sportsman, Actor
Nickname: The Boy Toy
Alternate Names: HBK, Michael Hickenbottom, The Heartbreak Kid, Rocker Shawn Michaels, The Rockers, The Showstopper

Filmography of Shawn Michaels:

Clash Time (TV series) (2011-2012)
WrestleMania XXVII (TV) (2011)
WrestleMania XXVI (TV) (2010)
WWE Smackdown! (TV series) (2010)
WrestleMania XXV (TV) (2009)
WrestleMania XXIV (TV) (2008)
WWE Cyber Sunday (TV) (2008)
WWE No Mercy (TV) (2008)
WWE Unforgiven (TV) (2008)
Summerslam (TV) (2008)
WrestleMania 23 (TV) (2007)
WWE Backlash (TV) (2007)
WWE Hall of Fame 2007 (TV) (2007)
WWE New Year's Revolution (TV) (2007)
South Beach (TV series) ( 2006)

Pictures of Shawn Michaels. Click on a photo of Shawn Michaels for enlargement.

Shawn Michaels
- photos #1Shawn Michaels
- photos #2Shawn Michaels
- photos #3Shawn Michaels
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 343 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for Shawn Michaels. Thank You.