Sam Worthington naked ! Photos of Sam Worthington and other famous males. 1000's Male Celebrities Naked!

Sam Worthington

Sam Worthington photos and pictures!

hot photos of Sam Worthington

About Sam Worthington:

Birth name: Samuel Henry J. Worthington
Born: August 2, 1976
Birth place: Godalming, Surrey, England, UK
Nationality: English
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Sam Worthington:

Drift (2013)
Wrath of the Titans (2012)
Man on a Ledge (2012)
Texas Killing Fields (2011)
Last Night (2010)
The Debt (2010)
Clash of the Titans (2010)
Avatar (2009)
Terminator Salvation (2009)
Rogue (2007)
Two Twisted (TV series) (2006)
Macbeth (2006)
The Surgeon (TV series) (2005)
Pros and Ex-Cons (2005)
The Great Raid (2005)
Love My Way (TV series) (2004-2005)
Thunderstruck (2004)
Somersault (2004)
Dirty Deeds (2002)
Hart's War (2002)
Blue Heelers (TV series) (2000)
Bootmen (2000)
Water Rats (TV series) (2000)
JAG (TV series) (2000)

Pictures of Sam Worthington. Click on a photo of Sam Worthington for enlargement.

Sam Worthington
- photos #1Sam Worthington
- photos #2Sam Worthington
- photos #3Sam Worthington
- photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NAKED/NUDE pictures!

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 341 ]     Singers [ 47 ]     Sportsmen [ 16 ]     Models [ 24 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Thousands photos of Naked Male Stars !

 

 

We also recommend to use Yahoo to search for Sam Worthington. Thank You.